Jag får ganska ofta frågor om bra filmer, nedan följer filmer jag sett senaste 1½ året. Jag vet inte vad jag ska säga.. många är det o säkert inte alla.
Gör jag inget annat?
Filmer som jag tycker är väldigt bra och bör ses:
Parker
The Perks of being a wallpaper
The vow
Bourne Legacy
Rise of the planets of the apes
Skyfall
Hamilton
Whats your number
Mission Inpossible: Ghost...
Sagan om ringen alla 3
Senna
Man on a ledge
Law abiding citizen
No strings attached
The descendants
Will
Fracture
The five-year engagement
Friends with benefits
The dilemma
The heartbrake girl
Meet Bill
Poppers pingvinger
Transit
Harry Potter och dödsrelikerna 1 och 2
50/50
Moneyball
Avatar
The killers
Dinner for schmucks
Mall cop
Crazy, stupid, love
Sherlock Holmes
The copycat
Paul
Bridemaids
Friends with benefits
En galen natt
The blind side
Juno
Easy A
Unknown
She´s the man
Boiler Room
Limitless
Source Code
Harry Potter och halvblodsprinsen
Unstoppable
Beck - i stormens öga
Inception
Wall street -money never sleeps
Flightplan
Salt
Unthinkable
Taken
12 rounds
Echelon
123 Kapad
Hangover
Shutter Island
Knowing
Zack och Miri making a porno
State of play
I love you, man
Knocked up
Lucky number slevin
21
Rounders
The Bourne ultimatum
The Brake-up
Definitely, maybe
Duplicity
Eagle-eye
I am legend
Indiana jones ( från 2008)
Memento
The number 23
Panic room
The pink panther 2
The happening
Yes man
Seven pounds
Jacken på lycka
Superbad
Alla senaste Wallander
De 6 första Johan Falk
Filmer som var ok och sevärda
The ides of March
First time
The sitter
Ted
21 jump street
A thousand words
The hangover 2
This is 40
Gullivers resor
Safehouse
Cyrus
Jeff, who lives at home
Due date
Role models
Goda råd
This means war
Horrible bosses
Familjen Jones
Valentines day
The Switch
Drive
The other guys
Traitor
Nick and Norahs infinte playlist
500 days of summer
Take me home tonight
Just go with it
The Kovak box
Frozen
Grown ups
The ugly truth
The proposal
Hot tube time machine
17 again
The bounty hunter
Sex drive
He is not just that into you
27 dresses
Alice in wonderland
Hancock
Righteous kill
Year one
Filmer jag tyckte var dåliga
Barely legal
Kick-ass
Knight and day
Cheerleader camp
2012
18 year old virgin
All about Steve
1408
The box
Är ni nöjda nu med filmtips?